search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
StarTech SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LCw/ DDM 20km

Added to Cart

More deals you may like

StarTech SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LCw/ DDM 20km

Overview

Highlights

  • StarTech SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LCw/ DDM 20km (Mini-GBIC) – 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode Fiber SFP Module

This Product is offered and supplied by Tandy Electronics pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

Create your free Tandy account

Create your free Tandy account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Google or Paypal), you agree to the Tandy Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Tandy. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.