search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal

Added to Cart

MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D

People also bought

View Product

Loading Product...

Loading price...
View Product

Loading Product...

Loading price...
View Product

Loading Product...

Loading price...
View Product

Loading Product...

Loading price...
MikroTik

MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D

$38.79

+ Delivery
Leaves warehouse in 1-2 weeks
See delivery information
Limit of 10 per customer
Add to Wishlist

Overview

Highlights

  • MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D
  • Dimensions: 5cm x 1cm x 1cm
  • Weight: 0.0kg

This Product is offered and supplied by Tandy Electronics pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

Related Categories

Laptops & Computers - All-In-One ComputersLaptops & Computers - Android PhonesLaptops & Computers - Android TabletsLaptops & Computers - Apple MacbooksLaptops & Computers - Apple Mac ComputersLaptops & Computers - Bags & CoversLaptops & Computers - BatteriesLaptops & Computers - Bluetooth SpeakersLaptops & Computers - Bundle & Save!Laptops & Computers - Cables & AdaptersLaptops & Computers - CasesLaptops & Computers - ChromebooksLaptops & Computers - ComponentsLaptops & Computers - Computer MonitorsLaptops & Computers - Computer SpeakersCoolingCPUDesksDesktop ComputersDocument ScannerseBook ReadersExternal StorageGaming Console AccessoriesGaming ConsolesGaming LaptopsGraphics CardsGraphics TabletsHandsets & Docks (Phones)Headset AccessoriesHeadsets/HeadphonesHealth and FitnessHolders & StandsIn-Ear HeadphonesInternal Hard DrivesiPadsIP Cameras / WebcamsKeyboards, Mice & TouchpadsKitchen AccessoriesLaptop ChargersMemoryMemory CardsMemory LaptopsMemory PC/ServerMicrophonesMini PC and PC StickMonitor AccessoriesMonitor ArmsMotherboardsNetwork AccessoriesNetworking & WirelessNotebook AccessoriesNUC and PC StickOffice FurnitureOffice SuppliesPC CasesPC HeadsetsPOS / ScanningPower BanksPower SupplyPrintersProjector AccessoriesProjectorsRemote ControlsReplacement PartsRMA InternalScreen ProtectorsSoftwareStylus PensTablet AccessoriesTablet CasesThin / Zero ClientsToner & Ink CartridgesToolsTravel AccessoriesUSB ChargersUSB HubsUSB Hubs & Memory Card ReadersVideo CamerasVOIP AccessoriesWindows LaptopsWindows TabletsWireless Presenters

ITZPNETMKTWPYV

Create your free Tandy account

Create your free Tandy account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Google or Paypal), you agree to the Tandy Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Tandy. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.