search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter RX:1550nm 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode 20Km

Added to Cart

More deals you may like

CTS

CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter RX:1550nm 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode 20Km

Overview

Highlights

  • CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter RX:1550nm 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode 20Km
  • Weight: 0.2kg

This Product is offered and supplied by Tandy Electronics pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

Create your free Tandy account

Create your free Tandy account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Google or Paypal), you agree to the Tandy Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Tandy. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.